Lang Lang Cricket Club crestLang Lang Cricket ClubCaldermeade, Victoria

Summer 2026/27 · U14 Mixed White

Lang Lang U14 Mixed

All teams

Ladder

U14 Mixed White
Ladder
PosTeamPWLPTSQNRR
1Tooradin U14220163.9540.646
2Clyde U14 Green110162.1982.400
3Devon Meadows U14220162.1581.630
4Koo Wee Rup U14 Mixed220161.5451.183
5Clyde U14 Blue211120.923-0.206
6Pakenham U14 Blue21140.4781.608
7Lang Lang U14 Mixed (Lang Lang)20200.638-3.046
8Officer U14 Black20200.623-1.383
9Clyde U14 Red20200.543-1.451
10Officer U14 Green10100.254-1.011
11Carlisle Park Vikings U14 BLUE0000––

Fixtures & results

Upcoming (7)

Upcoming fixtures
Opponent
Officer U14 Blackhome8:15 am · Lang Lang Community Recreation Reserve, CALDERMEADE · U14 Mixed White · R3
Clyde U14 Redaway8:15 am · Clyde Recreation Reserve, CLYDE · U14 Mixed White · R4
Clyde U14 Greenhome8:15 am · Lang Lang Community Recreation Reserve, CALDERMEADE · U14 Mixed White · R5
Devon Meadows U14home8:15 am · Lang Lang Community Recreation Reserve, CALDERMEADE · U14 Mixed White · R6
Koo Wee Rup U14 Mixedaway8:15 am · Kooweerup High School, KOOWEERUP · U14 Mixed White · R7
Tooradin U14home8:15 am · Lang Lang Community Recreation Reserve, CALDERMEADE · U14 Mixed White · R9
Officer U14 Greenhome8:15 am · Lang Lang Community Recreation Reserve, CALDERMEADE · U14 Mixed White · R10

Results (2)

Results
ResultOutcome
Lang Lang U14 Mixed 138 lost to Clyde U14 Blue 168 on first inningsawaySat 17 Oct 2026 · U14 Mixed White · R2 · Scorecard →Lost
Lang Lang U14 Mixed 39 lost to Pakenham U14 Blue 137awaySat 10 Oct 2026 · U14 Mixed White · R1 · Scorecard →Lost

Players

From 2 completed matches this season.

Batting & fielding

Batting and fielding, this season
PlayerMInnsNORunsHSAvgSRCt
Chaise E.1116161*–117.31
Callan R.220322716.0048.51
Blake E.110888.00160.02
Liam D.21177*–70.02
Riley V.220653.0012.80
Dominic S.220321.5012.00
Ruby M.220221.007.70
Charlotte F.220221.005.70
Makayla Q.210222.0040.00
Noah F.210111.0025.00
Arshbir S.1000–––0

Bowling

Bowling, this season
PlayerOMRWBestAvgEcon
Ruby M.502822/414.005.60
Callan R.603122/1715.505.17
Liam D.402211/2222.005.50
Makayla Q.2.202511/2525.0010.71
Charlotte F.703111/1131.004.43
Noah F.503911/2739.007.80
Dominic S.605511/3355.009.17
Chaise E.30800/0–2.67
Blake E.201100/0–5.50
Riley V.404100/0–10.25